OŠK Rudňany
04.11.2017 13:30   0 : 0
MFK Sobrance
FK TATRA Sokoľany
29.10.2017 14:00   1 : 0
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
22.10.2017 14:00   1 : 0
MFK Veľké Kapušany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
14.10.2017 14:30   4 : 0
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
08.10.2017 14:30   3 : 0
FK Geča 73
MFK Sobrance
01.10.2017 14:30   6 : 1
AFK Topoľany
MFK Spartak Medzev
24.09.2017 15:00   3 : 1
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
17.09.2017 15:00   4 : 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša
FK Čaňa
10.09.2017 15:30   3 : 3
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
03.09.2017 15:30   7 : 0
FK Kechnec
TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
27.08.2017 16:00   2 : 0
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
20.08.2017 16:00   8 : 0
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
13.08.2017 16:30   1 : 1
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
06.08.2017 17:00   4 : 1
ŠK Strážske
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
02.08.2017 17:00   2 : 2
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
30.07.2017 17:00   4 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
MFK Sobrance
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
ŠK Strážske
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
FK Kechnec
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FK Čaňa
TJ Mladosť Kalša
06.05.2018 16:30     :  
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
13.05.2018 16:30     :  
MFK Spartak Medzev
AFK Topoľany
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Sobrance
FK Geča 73
27.05.2018 10:45     :  
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Veľké Kapušany
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Sobrance
MFK Sobrance
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK TATRA Sokoľany
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Spartak Medzev 16 13 0 3 54:19 39 16 15 126.71
2 TJ Mladosť Kalša 16 10 2 4 43:18 32 15 8 129.4
3 FK TATRA Sokoľany 16 10 2 4 35:21 32 14 5 129.05
4 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 16 10 1 5 31:15 31 13 7 121.96
5 ŠK Strážske 16 10 1 5 37:36 31 12 7 126.79
6 MFK Sobrance 16 8 4 4 44:20 28 11 4 125.47
7 FK Geča 73 16 9 1 6 36:29 28 10 4 126.01
8 FK Čaňa 16 7 5 4 48:26 26 9 5 127.86
9 AFK Topoľany 16 7 2 7 26:31 23 8 -1 128.88
10 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 16 6 4 6 32:35 22 7 -2 128.67
11 OŠK Rudňany 16 4 5 7 23:29 17 6 -7 127.65
12 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 16 4 5 7 22:34 17 5 -7 126.02
13 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 16 4 1 11 18:46 13 4 -11 123.29
14 MFK Veľké Kapušany 16 3 3 10 13:27 12 3 -12 125.66
15 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 16 2 2 12 12:41 8 2 -16 125.73
16 FK Kechnec 16 1 2 13 16:63 5 1 -19 119.35